EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

bbqgrillandsmoke.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
mediarithmics SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
glomex GmbH
GeoProve Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Arkeero
Placense Ltd
REMAILME
Protected Media LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Dianomi PLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Cint AB
TX Group AG
Mobfox US LLC
MISSENA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Teavaro
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ID Ward Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Neodata Group srl
Welect GmbH
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Dable Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
OneFootball GmbH
Adpone SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Between Exchange
adbility media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
UniCredit S.p.A.
MEDIAMETRIE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
Sizmek by Amazon
SITU8ED SA
3Q nexx GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Project Agora Ltd
NEXD
Konodrac S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Insticator, Inc.
zillian sa
Verasity Limited
AdInMo LTD
Piano Software Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brid Video DOO
Relevant Digital Oy
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
belboon GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adxperience SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Fyber
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Airnow Media Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Ermes
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Demandbase, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Smart Analytics SL
Ask Locala
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Content Ignite
Passendo Aps
Platform161 B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MNTN
Vidoomy Media SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jampp LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Bucksense Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TF1 PUBLICITE
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
MobileFuse LLC
VECTAURY
Realeyes OU
Query Click Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ACTV8, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
GP One GmbH
Blingby LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HUMAN
AdColony, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adssets AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Convo Ink
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
FRVR Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Click Tech Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Blue
PubMatic, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Evorra Ltd
remerge GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Unblockia SL
Microsoft Advertising
NEORY GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
Skaze
PubWise, LLLP
Arrivalist Co.
Improve Digital
ADYOULIKE SA
ad6media
The Procter & Gamble Company
Goldbach Group AG
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
NextRoll, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
StackAdapt
Pubfinity LLC
Adikteev
IPONWEB GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
RevJet
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
33Across
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ensighten
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
adality GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu A/S
Hyper LLC
Boldwin LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Justpremium BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Nexx360
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Axiom Media Connect
Sift Media, Inc
YieldLift LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Adform A/S
AdDefend GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Near Intelligence
netzeffekt GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
TripleLift, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adhese
Clipr
INNITY
Golden Bees
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Acxiom
MPX GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Strossle International AB
Experian Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Papirfly AS
Cuebiq
Vidcrunch LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bannernow, Inc.
Happydemics
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Samsung Ads
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ziff Davis LLC
Attributy
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
AcuityAds Inc.
Automattic Ads
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Turk Telekom
C WIRE AG
Better Ads GmbH
Showheroes SE
The Reach Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
JS Web Production
BCOVERY SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adjust Digital A/S
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Keymantics
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
YouGov
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Infolinks Media, LLC
emetriq GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
plista GmbH
Delta Projects AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
A Million Ads
Offerista Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nativery Srl
VGI CTV, Inc
OneTag Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MyTraffic
Triple13 Ltd
OpenX
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Eulerian Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adnuntius AS
Novatiq limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
AuDigent
GroupM UK Limited
Wizaly
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Sirdata
uppr GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Media16 ltd
PML Innovative Media
Realytics
M32 Connect Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VLYBY Digital GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Bababam
Tredia Solutions SL
OnAudience Ltd
agof studies
SpearAd GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Online Solution
INIS sp. zo.o.
Resono B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
CIBLECLIC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Exit Bee Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teads France SAS
Google Advertising Products
IQM CORPORATION
Impact+
Parrable, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Nielsen International SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Lupon Media
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
GfK SE
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Jivox Corporation
Zeta Global
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Viznet
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
twiago GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
travel audience GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Mars Media Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
1plusX AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Vyde Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Baidu USA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adhood.com
Blue Billywig Group BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
giosg.com Oy
Permutive Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audience Network
AUDIOMOB LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
iPROM
Somplo Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
LoopMe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Ein Rad AB
Hubvisor
xpln.ai SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Jellyfish France
Flashtalking, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
152 Media LLC
Spoods GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
FeedAd GmbH
WebAds B.V
Timehop, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Criteo SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Digital Squad
Njuice AB
Magnite, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amnet GmbH
Powerspace
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtriba GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Sublime
Bombora Inc.
Oracle Advertising
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Crowdy News Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
TargetVideo GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADventori SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
LiveRamp
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Kwanko
Videobyte Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Threedium
Tangoo S.R.L.
Opinary GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
42 Ads GmbH
GADSME
video intelligence AG
BEINTOO SPA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Kameleoon SAS
adQuery
Bigabid Media ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Innovid LLC
Webgains GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ogury Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
AiCreo S.r.l.
Pexi B.V.
Gamesight Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Converge-Digital
Seenthis AB
Impactify SARL
Market Resource Partners LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Factor Eleven GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
YOC AG
Exactag GmbH
WebMedia
Snigel Web Services Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
Kargo Global Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Amazon Advertising
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
PIXIMEDIA
SoundCast
Playwire LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Knorex
eBay Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
diva-e products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Imonomy
Meson Mediation LLC
BusinessClick
Pressboard Media Inc
Gemius SA
Kairos Fire
umlaut communication gmbh
PROXISTORE
Sportradar AG
Truvid Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Traffective GmbH
iProspect GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kubient Inc.
Livewrapped AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GeoEdge
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adomik
Ezoic Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BILENDI SA
Converto AG
zeotap GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
AudienceRun corp
Skimbit Ltd
Kayzen
Octave IP Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mindlytix SAS
AWIN AG
Playhill Limited
ViewPay
Notify
Seven Technologies S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Dailymotion SA
Media Square
Smart Adserver
Roku Advertising Services
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Skoiy
lead alliance GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Comscore B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smartology Limited
Weborama
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amobee Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Quantcast
Inskin Media LTD
MGID Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NAG SA
UberMedia, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Epsilon
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
digidip GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
Publisher First, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
HyperTV Inc.
Publica LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Gamned
Smart Traffik
ADSOCY
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
BeOp
ADUX
SheMedia, LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
On Device Research Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Confiant Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Agate Systems Limited
Zemanta Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Browsi
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADMAX
Blis Global Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Digital East GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Playrcart Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adloox SA
adWMG
Adlane LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Claritas LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
ID5 Technology Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
ARKHEUS
RTB House S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
EXADS
Dentsu London Limited
Bannerflow AB
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Habu
RevX
Kertil Iberia SL
Adventure Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Apester Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Solution coupons
Newsroom AI Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Mobsuccess
ShareThis, Inc
Commanders Act
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DynAdmic
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
SunMedia
INFOnline GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Next Millennium Media INC
ETARGET SE
ADman Interactive SLU
vitrado GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Appush Technologies
The Trade Desk
Bidtellect, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Adverty AB (publ)
Cluep LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
A.Mob
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Madington
BLIINK SAS
AdView
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AntVoice
SpotX, Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADRENALEAD
Brandcom.inc AS
Always-Computing SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/bbqgrillandsmoke.com/annualRequestSummary regarding bbqgrillandsmoke.com