EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

bbqgrillandsmoke.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AAX LLC
Between Exchange
iProspect GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adomik
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobkoi Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adkernel LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Flashtalking, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Audience Network
belboon GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ask Locala
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
152 Media LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
HyperTV Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Clipr
Cuebiq
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Webgains GmbH
glomex GmbH
GeoEdge
IQM CORPORATION
INVIDI technologies AB
BEINTOO SPA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BeOp
Cluep LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
Cookie Market LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Converto AG
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Goldbach Group AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Realytics
AdTheorent, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Airnow Media Ltd
adsquare GmbH
BRICKS
Skoiy
Petal Ads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Gamned
AirGrid LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DeepIntent, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Upwave Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BLIINK SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Alkimi
M32 Connect Inc
Keymantics
Passendo Aps
Samba TV, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Showheroes SE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TripleLift, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blue
Arkeero
Dentsu Italia SpA
Bucksense Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Playad Media Group AB
Playhill Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADRENALEAD
optimise-it GmbH
Frii ApS
Norstat AS
Appush Technologies
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
LiveRamp
KUPONA GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
BSmartData GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Online Solution
vitrado GmbH
ADventori SAS
Eulerian Technologies
HUMAN
Kameleoon SAS
Viafoura Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MindTake Research GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Roq.ad Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Improve Digital
iPROM
TabMo SAS
Comcast International France SAS
MGID Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Alphonso Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
DNA-I.COM
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vyde Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
MyTraffic
Placense Ltd
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
Bidstack Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Fandom, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Zemanta Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Kwanko
PubWise, LLLP
Live Data Solutions SL
GroupM UK Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
agof studies
Adsolutions BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ogury Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
netzeffekt GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adloox SA
ShowHeroes SRL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Claritas LLC
33Across
Acxiom
Lupon Media
Delta Projects AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Synamedia
Papirfly AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AudienceRun corp
xpln.ai SAS
Adikteev
Admo.tv (Clickon)
EXADS
freenet DLS GmbH
OpenX
mediarithmics SAS
adhood.com
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Comscore B.V.
Alphalyr SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adssets AB
Njuice AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
Impact Tech Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADMAX
Duplo Media AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playrcart Limited
1plusX AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Turk Telekom
SelectMedia International LTD
Ein Rad AB
Boldwin LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Innovid LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Resono B.V.
LoopMe Limited
TX Group AG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Smile Wanted Group
Pressboard Media Inc
Sitewit Corp
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pexi B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
digidip GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Pelmorex Corp.
Publicis Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
INVIBES GROUP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adnami Aps
NoBid, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Zeta Global
Viznet
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Covatic Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sojern, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Publica LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Smart Traffik
Adjust Digital A/S
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Protected Media LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Dable Inc.
: Tappx
Quality Media Network GmbH
Media16 ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Brand Advance Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
congstar GmbH
Disqus
AntVoice
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFOnline GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Confiant Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Arcspire Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Bannerflow AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Neodata Group srl
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Voxnest Inc
Golden Bees
Sayollo Media LTD
Verasity Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
adWMG
Justpremium BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
ividence
Tapjoy, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
MNTN
Exactag GmbH
Query Click Limited
Localsensor B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Sonares GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
REMAILME
Automattic Ads
MISSENA
Click Tech Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Solution coupons
ad6media
Commanders Act
Adhese
Kubient Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Knorex
Browsi
crossvertise GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ID5 Technology Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Kayzen
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
plista GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADUX
eBay Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Videobyte Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kairos Fire
Frameplay Corporation
Baidu USA
audio content & control GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Strossle International AB
Criteo SA
Samsung Ads
AdSpirit GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
C WIRE AG
Unblockia SL
adrule mobile GmbH
A.Mob
Impactify SARL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Novatiq limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Amnet GmbH
Attributy
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
Offerista Group GmbH
NAG SA
PROXISTORE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adtelligent Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ensighten
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sublime
Jampp LTD
AiCreo S.r.l.
Somplo Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Hubvisor
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobfox US LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Seenthis AB
Mobsuccess
Timehop, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
VECTAURY
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
twiago GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Adxperience SAS
adQuery
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Avocet Systems Limited
Weborama
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Media Group
Convo Ink
mainADV Srl
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdInMo LTD
Permodo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cint AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
GfK SE
Adpone SL
Revcontent, LLC
ViewPay
Monet Engine Inc
MPX GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Newsroom AI Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Threedium
Parrable, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Kochava Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Dentsu A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
StackAdapt
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
A Million Ads
Objective Partners BV
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Amazon Advertising
AcuityAds Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Aniview LTD
ADSOCY
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
ETARGET SE
Permutive Limited
RevX
Ingenious Technologies AG
Advisible AB
MobileFuse LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Content Ignite
Epom Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ermes
AUDIOMOB LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Sportradar AG
Synkd Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Venatus Media Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Eskimi
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BidTheatre AB
Bring! Labs AG
Near Intelligence
Ezoic Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vibrant Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DIGITEKA Technologies
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
NEURAL.ONE
Fyber
Sift Media, Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
GumGum, Inc.
Gemius SA
Dataseat Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Teads France SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rezonence Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Natexo Spain
ACTV8, Inc.
Zeit Agency ApS
Signal Digital Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onfocus (Adagio)
adnanny.com SLU
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Brid Video DOO
PML Innovative Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
GADSME
Next Millennium Media INC
Hyper LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Madington
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MARKETPERF CORP
42 Ads GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Happydemics
Fifty Technology Limited
Notify
Exit Bee Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
PubMatic, Inc
Smartology Limited
Prebid.org
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Sizmek by Amazon
DistroScale, Inc.
FRVR Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AuDigent
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediavine, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Converge-Digital
SunMedia
Next Media SRL
Blis Global Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Teavaro
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bidmatic Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
admetrics GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
OneTag Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpearAd GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Jellyfish France
On Device Research Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Dentsu London Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Sirdata
AdDefend GmbH
SoundCast
NEXD
TargetVideo GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Roku Advertising Services
ADman Interactive SLU
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Reliz LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
WebMedia
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ad Alliance GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teroa S.A.
PIXIMEDIA
Market Resource Partners LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
video intelligence AG
Admixer EU GmbH
Media Square
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Adform A/S
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
Clipcentric, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adventure Media
TMT Digital Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INNITY
Salestring ApS
Nubo LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Nativery Srl
Magnite, Inc.
DynAdmic
Wagawin GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PRECISO SRL
Stream Eye OOD
Tredia Solutions SL
Cavai AS & UK
Bababam
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
YouGov
Insticator, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
One Tech Group GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdView
Sonobi, Inc
BusinessClick
3Q nexx GmbH
Welect GmbH
adality GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Semasio GmbH
BILENDI SA
CIBLECLIC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
Apester Ltd
WebAds B.V
Brave People Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/bbqgrillandsmoke.com/annualRequestSummary regarding bbqgrillandsmoke.com